Yamato Ryo

Joined: 21/12/2015

Presentations: ..

Podcasts: ..

Favorite: ..

Subscribe to author's: Rss

Channels

Yet to create a Channel

Subscribed Channels

Yet to subscribe to a Channel

Followers ..

No followers yet
        

Yamato Ryo's PowerPoint Presentations

Recent Activity

rollball uploaded a new presentation "Fiber Optic Connector"

Uploaded:

Fiber Optic Connector

The fiber optic connectors we offer are made connectors with a protruding ferrule that holds the fibers and align fibers for mating. C..

Views: 20

Comment (0)

Post Comment

rollball uploaded a new presentation "SFP Optical Transceiver"

Uploaded:

SFP Optical Transceiver

Our SFP optical transceivers are interchangeable, portable media connectors and allow a single network device to connect a wide range o..

Views: 66

Comment (0)

Post Comment

rollball uploaded a new presentation "sfp+ dac"

Uploaded:

sfp+ dac

We can offer you the best sfp+ dac at the most reasonable rates. Visit our website now and check out these top quality products we have..

Views: 0

Comment (0)

Post Comment

rollball uploaded a new presentation "SFP Module"

Uploaded:

SFP Module

Roll Ball brings to you SFP module and transceivers to Gigabit Ethernet and fibre channel applications.

Views: 0

Comment (0)

Post Comment

rollball uploaded a new presentation "QSFP Transceiver"

Uploaded:

QSFP Transceiver

Our QSFP transceiver is designed for utilization in 40 gigabit Ethernet links over any single mode fibre. Check out these products that..

Views: 0

Comment (0)

Post Comment

rollball uploaded a new presentation "SFP Products"

Uploaded:

SFP Products

Our industry standard SFP products is a hot swappable input or output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot by linking..

Views: 0

Comment (0)

Post Comment

rollball uploaded a new presentation "QSFP Transceiver"

Uploaded:

QSFP Transceiver

Our QSFP transceiver is designed for utilization in 40 gigabit Ethernet links over any single mode fibre. Check out these products that..

Views: 0

Comment (0)

Post Comment

rollball uploaded a new presentation "SFP Transceiver"

Uploaded:

SFP Transceiver

Our SFP transceiver is ideal for the electrical port on the switch and can connect to different types of fibres of various types. Conta..

Views: 1

Comment (0)

Post Comment

rollball uploaded a new presentation "Fiber Optic Connector"

Uploaded:

Fiber Optic Connector

The fiber optic connectors we offer are male connectors with a protruding ferrule that holds the fibers and align fibers for mating. C..

Views: 0

Comment (0)

Post Comment

rollball uploaded a new presentation "SFP Optical Transceiver"

Uploaded:

SFP Optical Transceiver

Our SFP optical transceivers are interchangeable, portable media connectors and allow a single network device to connect a wide range o..

Views: 1

Comment (0)

Post Comment

rollball is now following CatherinePham

55 months ago

authorStream Live Help