CBDH Questions Answers Dumps

Views:
 
Category: Entertainment
     
 

Presentation Description

No description available.

Comments

Presentation Transcript

slide 1:

Blockchain CBDH BTA Certified Blockchain Developer – Hyperledger

slide 2:

Enjoy your success in Blockchain Certification Exams with our BTA Certified Blockchain Developer – Hyperledger Exam Dumps CBDH Dumps Questions Answers with BTA Certified Blockchain Developer – Hyperledger Practice Test software is a success leading way towards your Blockchain CBDH Exam. All the CBDH Questions Answers are tested and approved by professional experts to assure 100 success in Blockchain Developer - Hyperledger Fabric exam. CBDH Practice Dumps CBDH Practice Dumps

slide 3:

You don’t need to take any stress about your CBDH Dumps Questions. We will provide you some demo questions and answers of CBDH Exam Dumps here. CBDH Practice Dumps CBDH Practice Dumps

slide 4:

Did You Know CBDH Practice Dumps CBDH Practice Dumps

slide 5:

QUESTION 1 Which Hyperledger tool provides an open source browser for viewing activity on the underlying blockchain network A. Caliper B. Quilt C. Cello D. Explorer Answer: D https://www.dumpspedia.com/CBDH-dumps-questions.html

slide 6:

QUESTION 2 Hyperledger Fabric Ledger has two parts. What are they A. Stateless Data and Snapshots B. State Data and Transaction Logs C. State Data and Membership Logs D. Stateful Data and Membership Logs E. State data and Snapshots Answer: B https://www.dumpspedia.com/CBDH-dumps-questions.html

slide 7:

QUESTION 3 By default the discovery business network card is also used to handle all requests to the A. REST API B. Chaincode C. SDK D. Cloud Endpoint Answer: A https://www.dumpspedia.com/CBDH-dumps-questions.html

slide 8:

QUESTION 4 The concept of a node is common in most blockchains. Which of the following about nodes is INCORRECT A. Nodes need a valid certificate to be able to communicate to the network B. Nodes connect to other nodes and that is how a blockchain is formed C. These three types of nodes. Client peer and Ordered D. Nodes use a type of client server protocol for keeping the distributed ledger in sync across the network Answer: D https://www.dumpspedia.com/CBDH-dumps-questions.html

slide 9:

QUESTION 5 When your developing with Fabric Composer which of the following is true A. Decrease the time of development B. Simplifies the development of applications C. Simplifies the code integration of applications D. Increases the time of development Answer: A https://www.dumpspedia.com/CBDH-dumps-questions.html

slide 10:

QUESTION 6 In Hyperledger not all Nodes are created equal. What are the three distinct types of nodes Select three. A. MSP Nodes B. Ordered Nodes C. Channel Node D. Client Nodes E. Peer Nodes F. Endorser Node Answer: B D E https://www.dumpspedia.com/CBDH-dumps-questions.html

slide 11:

QUESTION 7 Chaincode Services uses to host deploy the chaincode. What does Chaincode services in Hyperledger use A. Virtual Machines B. Kubernetes C. Deployment Manager D. Yaml E. Docker Answer: E https://www.dumpspedia.com/CBDH-dumps-questions.html

slide 12:

QUESTION 8 Which Hyperledger Fabric ordering mechanism is recommended for production use A. BFT B. Kafka C. SBFT D. SOLO Answer: B https://www.dumpspedia.com/CBDH-dumps-questions.html

slide 13:

QUESTION 9 Blockchain services consists of three major components. What are they Select three. A. Consensus Manager B. Distributed Ledger C. Peer to Peer Protocol D. Reputation Manager E. Membership Services Answer: A B C https://www.dumpspedia.com/CBDH-dumps-questions.html

slide 14:

QUESTION 10 What type of certificates act as secure identifiers digital passports which contain information about the owner in Hyperledger Fabric certificate management A. RSA B. PEM C. PKI D. X509 Answer: D https://www.dumpspedia.com/CBDH-dumps-questions.html

slide 15:

Offering Effective PDF Tests Training to Individuals and Companies 100 Passing Assurance on All Dumps Special Student Discount Available Printable and Searchable PDF Braindumps User Interactive Exams Software CBDH Practice Dumps CBDH Practice Dumps

slide 16:

CBDH Practice Dumps CBDH Practice Dumps

slide 17:

Good luck Dumpspedia provides you guaranteed success in CBDH Dumps Questions as we have latest CBDH Exam Dumps. Click Here following link to download CBDH Exam Braindumps. CBDH Practice Dumps CBDH Practice Dumps

authorStream Live Help