Live Football Live score Live Stream

Views:
 
Category: Sports
     
 

Presentation Description

Scorebat Live Score Scorebat Live Stream Leagues

Comments

Presentation Transcript

slide 1:

Live Football Scorebat provides real-time football data - live score live stream standings tables lineups video highlights. Kategoria Superiore Supercup Ligue 1 Supercup Ligue 2 1a Divisio Supercup Girabola Primera Division Torneo de Verano Supercup National cup Primera B Nacional Primera B Metropolitana Premier League National Cup Supercup First division Albani a Algeri a Andorr a Angol a Argentin a Armeni a

slide 2:

A-League Brisbane Premier League Brisbane Premier League Playoff NPL Victoria NPL South Australia NPL Queensland NPL Western Australia National Premier Leagues Final Stages NPL New South Wales NPL Tasmania NPL Northern NSW NPL Capital Territory NPL Youth League Victoria NPL Youth League Western Australia NPL Youth League Queensland FFA Cup W-League - Women Bundesliga Erste Liga National cup Regionalliga Mitte Regionalliga West Regionalliga Ost Frauenliga - Women Premier League National Cup First Division Premier League Supercup Australi a Austri a Azerbaija n Bahrai n

slide 3:

National cup Premier League Premier League Supercup National Cup Premier League - Women 1. Division First Division A National cup First Division B Opening Supercup Pro League reserve First Division B Closing First Amateur Division Super League - Women Clausura Premier Liga National Cup Serie A Pernambucano 1 Paulista A1 Carioca 1 Gaucho 1 Banglades h Belaru s Belgiu m Bolivi a Bosnia and Herzegovina Brasi l

slide 4:

Mineiro 1 Baiano 1 Paranaense 1 Pernambucano 1 2nd Phase Pernambucano 1 Relegation round Catarinense 1 First Round Goiano 1 Cearense 1 First Round Potiguar Paulista A1 Final Stages Carioca 1 Final Stages Gaucho 1 Final Stages Mineiro 1 Final Stages Baiano 1: Final Stages Catarinense 1 Final Stages Goiano 1 Final Stages Pernambucano 1 Final Stages Cearense 1 Final Stages Paranaense 1 Playoffs Sergipano Paraibano Alagoano Capiaxaba National Cup Paraense Matogrossense Sul-Matogrossense Paulista A2 Copa de Nordeste Potiguar 2nd phase Serie B Maranhense Serie C Primeira Liga Serie C Playoffs A PFG National Cup Bulgari a

slide 5:

Supercup B PFG Elite One Primera Division Supercup National cup Super League Supercup League 1 FA Cup Supercup Apertura Primera Division Final Stages Clausura National cup Invierno 1 HNL National cup 2 HNL 1. Division Cameroo n Chil e Chin a Colombi a Costa Rica Croati a Cypru s

slide 6:

Supercup 2. Division First League National cup FNL Juniorska Liga CFL 1. Liga U-19 1 Liga - Women Juniorska Liga MSFL Division 1 Superliga National Cup Division 2 Group 1 Reserve League Group 3 Elitedivisionen - Women Division 2 Group 2 Division 2 Group 3 Reserve League Group 2 Reserve League Group 1 Reserve League Group 4 Serie A Primera Etapa Serie A Segunda Etapa Premier League National Cup Apertura Czech Republic Denmar k Ecuado r Egyp t El Salvador

slide 7:

Premier League FA Community Shield League Cup Championship National League FA Cup League One League Two Premier League 2 Divison 1 National League South National League North Premier League 2 Divison 2 EFL Trophy Super League - Women Super League 2 - Women WSL Cup - Women FA Trophy NL Premier Southern NL Premier Isthmian NL Premier Northern U-23 Premier League cup Professional Depelopment League Meistriliiga Supercup National Cup Esiliiga A Veikkausliiga National Cup Ykkonen Naisten Liiga - Women Kakkonen Group A Kakkonen Group B Englan d Estoni a Finlan d

slide 8:

Kakkonen Group C Kakkonen Playoffs Naisten Liiga Championship Round - Women Naisten Liiga Relegation round - Women Ligue 1 SuperCup League Cup Ligue 2 National 1 National 2 Group A National 2 Group B National 2 Group C National 2 Group D Division 1 - Women Erovnuli Liga National cup Bundesliga National cup 2. Bundesliga Regionalliga Nord Regionalliga Sudwest 3. Liga Regionalliga West Supercup Regionalliga Bayern Regionalliga Nordost Bundesliga - Women U-19 Bundesliga Nord-Nordost U-19 Bundesliga Sud-Sudwest U-19 Bundesliga West National cup Junior Oberliga Bayern Nord Franc e Georgi a German y

slide 9:

Oberliga Bayern Sud Oberliga Hessen Oberliga Hamburg Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg Oberliga Bremen Oberliga Niedersachsen Oberliga Nordost-Nord Oberliga Nordost-Sud Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar Oberliga Westfalen Oberliga Niederrhein Oberliga Mittelrhein Super League National Cup Football League U-20 Super League Clausura Liga Nacional Final Stages Apertura Clausura Liga Nacional Final Stages Apertura Premier League FA cup NB I Greec e Guatemal a Hondura s Hong Kong Hungar y

slide 10:

National cup NB II Premier League 1. Deild League cup Supercup Reykjavik Cup National Cup Urvalsdeild - Women 2. Deild I League Liga 1 President Cup Gulf Pro League National cup Azadegan league Premier Division League Cup FAI Cup 1 division Ligat Al Liga Leumit Toto Cup Ligat Al Group stage Icelan d Indi a Indonesi a Ira n Irelan d Israe l

slide 11:

Toto cup Ligat Leumit Group Stage Toto cup Ligat Leumit Playoffs Supercup Toto Cup Ligat Al Playoffs Serie A Supercup Serie B National Cup Serie C Group B Serie C Group A National cup Serie C Group Stage Serie C Group C Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2 Group A Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2 Group B Copa Primavera National cup Serie C playoffs J-League Supercup Emperor Cup J-League Cup L1 League - Women J-League 2 League 1 Supercup Shield Cup National cup Premier League Supercup Ital y Japa n Jorda n Kazakhsta n

slide 12:

National Cup K-League FA Cup K-League Challenge WK League - Women Premier League Supercup Federation Cup Virsliga League cup 1.Liga National cup Premier League Elite cup A Lyga Supercup 1 Lyga National cup A Lyga Championship round A Lyga Playout Fortis League Korea Republic Kuwai t Latvi a Lebano n Lithuani a Luxembour g

slide 13:

Super League FA Cup Premier League National cup Premier Division FA Trophy Summer cup Division 1 Apertura Supercup Copa MX Apertura Group Stage Liga de Ascenso Apertura Copa MX Apertura Final Stages Divizia Nationala National cup 1. Division National cup Botola Pro National Cup Eredivisie Malaysi a Malt a Mexic o Moldov a Montenegr o Morocc o Netherland s

slide 14:

SuperCup Eerste Divisie Eredivisie - Women Tweede Divisie NPFL Premiership League cup Championship 1 Eliteserien Supercup NM Cupen 1. Division 2. Division Group 1 Toppserien - Women 2. Division Group 2 2. Division Playoffs Premier League Supercup LFP Clausura LFP Playoffs LFP Apertura Apertura Clausura Nigeri a Northern Ireland Norwa y Oma n Panam a Paragua y

slide 15:

Liguilla Primera Division Final Stages Primera Division Apertura Primera Division Clausura Ekstraklasa Supercup National cup I Liga II Liga Ekstraklasa - Women Central Youth League East Central Youth League West Primeira Liga Supercup Taca de Portugal League cup Group Stage Segunda Liga League cup Qulifying Rounds Stars League National cup Second Division Prva liga National Cup Per u Polan d Portuga l Qata r Rep. of Macedonia Romani a

slide 16:

Liga 1 Supercup Liga II Premier League FNL cup National Cup 2nd Division Vostok Premier-Liga Reserves FNL 2nd Division Zapad 2nd Division Ural-Povolzhe 2nd Division Center 2nd Division Yug Supreme Divison - Women Pro League Crown Prince Cup Division 1 Premier League League Cup Group Stage Championship FA Cup Division 1 Challenge Cup Division 2 League Cup Final Stages Development League Super Liga National Cup Russi a Saudi Arabia Scotlan d Serbi a

slide 17:

S.League League Cup National Cup Super Liga National Cup 2. liga 1. SNL National Cup 2. SNL Premier League National cup 8 Cup La Liga Supercup National cup Segunda Division Segunda B Group 1 Segunda B Group 2 Segunda B Group 3 Segunda B Group 4 Primera Division - Women Tercera Division Group 1 Tercera Division Group 2 Tercera Division Group 3 Tercera Division Group 4 Tercera Division Playoff Singapor e Slovaki a Sloveni a South Africa Spai n

slide 18:

Tercera Division Group 5 Tercera Division Group 6 Tercera Division Group 7 Tercera Division Group 8 Tercera Division Group 9 Tercera Division Group 10 Tercera Division Group 11 Tercera Division Group 12 Tercera Division Group 13 Tercera Division Group 14 Tercera Division Group 15 Tercera Division Group 16 Tercera Division Group 17 Tercera Division Group 18 Allsvenskan Svenska Cupen Superettan National cup - Women Allsvenskan U-21 Superettan Playoff Damallsvenskan - Women Division 1 Sodra Division 2 Norra Gotaland Division 1 Norra Division 2 Norra Svealand Division 2 Norrland Division 2 Sodra Sveland Division 2 Vastra Gotaland Division 2 Ostra Gotaland Division 2 Promotion Play-offs Super League National Cup Challenge League 1. Liga Promotion Swede n Switzerlan d

slide 19:

Nationalliga A - Women Premier League Premier League Division 1 FA Cup League Cup Ligue 1 Ligue 2 Super Lig Supercup 1. Lig 3. Lig Group 2 3. Lig Group 1 3. Lig Group 3 2. Lig Kirmizi 2. Lig Beyaz National cup Super Lig U-21 Premier League Supercup National Cup Persha Liga Youth League Syri a Thailan d Tunisi a Turke y Ukrain e United Arab Emirates

slide 20:

Premier League League Cup Group stage Premier League U-21 NASL US Open Cup Major League Soccer Major League Soccer Playoff Round NWSL - Women NASL Fall Season Primera Division Intermediate Round Clausura PFL National cup Apertura Clausura V-League National cup Premier League League cup Cimru Alliance Division 1 United States Urugua y Uzbekista n Venezuel a Vietna m Wale s

authorStream Live Help