100% verified 700-265 Questions Answers Braindumps

Views:
 
Category: Education
     
 

Presentation Description

Grades4sure have always verified and updated dumps which helps you to prepare your exam with less effort in very short time. It has latest and relevant study guide material which is useful for you to get prepare for Cisco 700-265 Test Questions Answers Dumps with ease. I can recommend everyone a site where you can download and read latest Cisco 700-265 Dumps Advanced Security Architecture for Account Managers Practice Exam Questions dumps in PDF and VCE document. Grades4sure is providing original questions of Cisco 700-265 Dumps Advanced Security Architecture for Account Managers Practice Exam Questions 700-265 dumps. https://www.grades4sure.com/700-265-exam-questions.html

Comments

Presentation Transcript

slide 1:

700-265 Exam Questions Advanced Security Architecture for Account Managers

slide 2:

 Certification Provider: Cisco  Exam Code: 700-265  Exam Name: Advanced Security Architecture for Account Managers Exam  Total Question 93 Questions and Answers  Valid For: Worldwide - In All Countries  Updates: 90 Days Free Updates Service 700-265 Exam Dumps 700-265 Exam Questions

slide 3:

Dont Take Any Tension Of The Preparation Of Exam Because We Provide You Real Exam Question Answer Testified Dumps And Updated Practice Test Engine. 700-265 Exam Dumps 700-265 Exam Questions

slide 4:

Grades4sure 700-265 Dumps Is Available In Tow Formats PDF And Practice Test. If You Want To Best Result We Will Suggest You To Download Pdf + Test Engine Format. Check The Sample Questions Before Buying. 700-265 Exam Dumps 700-265 Exam Questions

slide 5:

We Will Provide You Latest Some Demo Question 700-265 Dumps Questions Answers Here 700-265 Exam Dumps 700-265 Exam Questions

slide 6:

QUESTION 1 Which two attack vectors are protected by remote access VPN Choose two. A. campus and branch B. voicemail C. cloud apps D. email E. Mobile Answer: D E https://www.grades4sure.com/700-265-exam-questions.html

slide 7:

QUESTION 2 Which three options are attack vectors of the threat-centric defense Choose three. A. Linux OS B. email C. web D. cloud apps E. DNS security F. Voicemail Answer: B C D https://www.grades4sure.com/700-265-exam-questions.html

slide 8:

QUESTION 3 Which three options must a customer look for when choosing a security solution provider Choose three. A. delivers better partner and customer support B. offers more than just niche products C. is committed to security D. generates higher margins on each sale E. provides solutions at the lowest cost F. prioritizes one security solution above all else G. creates new market opportunities Answer: A B C https://www.grades4sure.com/700-265-exam-questions.html

slide 9:

QUESTION 4 Which customer cost saver leverages current infrastructures without buying new appliances and avoids lengthy customizations A. faster integration B. fewer resources to manage C. flexible licensing D. less time scoping a breach Answer: C https://www.grades4sure.com/700-265-exam-questions.html

slide 10:

QUESTION 5 Which component of NGFW and NGIPS provides a unified image that includes the Cisco ASA features and FirePOWER Services A. Firepower Threat Defense B. Meraki MX C. Next GenerationlPS D. Cloudlock E. Advanced Malware Protection Answer: A https://www.grades4sure.com/700-265-exam-questions.html

slide 11:

QUESTION 6 Which three customer use cases address the best outcome Choose three A. Propose the best scalability. B. Offer powerful and integrated products. C. Faster threat identification D. Deliver flexible deployment options. E. Enhance remediation. F. Provide complete protection. Answer: B D F https://www.grades4sure.com/700-265-exam-questions.html

slide 12:

QUESTION 7 Which three options does Cisco provide to customers for visibility and control against current security threats Choose three A. 18-month device release cycle B. unparalleled network and endpoint visibility C. fast device policy updates D. unmatched security enforcement E. comprehensive policy enforcement F. granular device visibility and management Answer: B D F https://www.grades4sure.com/700-265-exam-questions.html

slide 13:

QUESTION 8 Which two Cisco business values demonstrate features of end-to-end protection and protection across the attack continuum Choose two. A. completeness B. cost effectiveness C. protection D. control E. Flexibility Answer: C D https://www.grades4sure.com/700-265-exam-questions.html

slide 14:

QUESTION 9 Which component of AMP provides the details that customers need to address problems after a breach is identified A. context awareness B. file sandboxing C. rapid remediation D. continuous analysis E. network control Answer: C https://www.grades4sure.com/700-265-exam-questions.html

slide 15:

QUESTION 10 Which three options are web and email security products Choose three. A. Umbrella B. Cloudlock C. Web Security Appliance D. Investigate E. NGFW E. Meraki Answer: A B E https://www.grades4sure.com/700-265-exam-questions.html

slide 16:

Buy 700-265 Dumps from Grades4sure Now you can prepare your 700-265 Dumps PDF in just one day preparation We give you 100 passing assurance. Practice by our test engine it will help you prepare exam with more efficient way https://www.grades4sure.com/700-265-exam-questions.html

slide 17:

For More Download Full Version Of 700-265 Exam Dumps Questions Answers Visit Us https://www.grades4sure.com/700-265-exam-questions.html

authorStream Live Help