C_HRHPC_1911 Dumps

Views:
 
Category: Education
     
 

Presentation Description

Getting a SAP Certified Application Associate Certification on your resume might be hard but nothing is impossible when you have backing of valid and proved Practice Test Questions. Dumpspedia have prepared a brilliant set of all important C_HRHPC_1911 Practice Test Questions. They are prepared with only one aim and that is to draw top result in SAP Certified Application Associate - SAP SuccessFactors for Employee Central Payroll Exam. Get these awesome C_HRHPC_1911 Practice Test Questions Answers on affordable prices and you can download or print them too. Visit us anytime you find convenient. https://www.dumpspedia.co/C_HRHPC_1911-dumps.html

Comments

Presentation Transcript

slide 1:

SAP C_HRHPC_1911 SAP Certified Application Associate - SAP SuccessFactors for Employee Central Payroll

slide 2:

Dumpspedia C_HRHPC_1911 Exam Dumps

slide 3:

You have been through a lot of websites that promise success in SAP Certified Application Associate certification exam but fail But that won’t be the case with Dumpspedia we are a certified source of accurate and genuine SAP Certified Application Associate - SAP SuccessFactors for Employee Central Payroll Practice Exam Questions. Aside from this we have our SAP C_HRHPC_1911 tested by renowned professionals. Also we offer free demos and a trial period of 3 months with free updates so you can check for any errors with our C_HRHPC_1911 Practice Exam Dumps before deciding to purchase our Practice Test Questions. Dumpspedia C_HRHPC_1911 Exam Dumps

slide 4:

You dont have to take any worry about your C_HRHPC_1911 Dumps Questions. We will give you some demo questions and replies of C_HRHPC_1911 Test Dumps here. Dumpspedia C_HRHPC_1911 Exam Dumps

slide 5:

A customer gets a larger business and they plan to limit the access of specified users to certain positions only. From the picture below how do you restrict access to target populations There are 2 correct answers to this question A. Use point 3 to grant users access either to every position in the business or to a specific target group of positions. B. You can restrict access to positions lower in the hierarchy than the granted users position. C. You cannot restrict access to positions lower in the hierarchy than the granted users position. D. Use point 2 to grant users access either to every position in the business or to a specific target group of positions. Answer: A B Question NO 1 www.dumpspedia.co/C_HRHPC_1911-dumps.html

slide 6:

What tools can you use to update an MDF picklist value translation that was just imported in the system There are 2 correct answers to this question A. Manage Data B. Import and Export data C. Configure Object Definitions D. Picklists Management Answer: B C Question NO 2 www.dumpspedia.co/C_HRHPC_1911-dumps.html

slide 7:

What rule event type do you use to have the legal entity field automatically filled in when opening Add New Employee Please choose the correct answer. A. onlnit B. onEdit C. onSave D. onView Answer: A Question NO 3 www.dumpspedia.co/C_HRHPC_1911-dumps.html

slide 8:

Why would you include the rule shown in the attached screen shot in the Event Reason Rules data model Please choose the correct answer. A. To allow other rules placed after this rule in the model to trigger B. To record an event reason for any change made to the employees job information C. To record an event reason when adding a new employee D. To prevent rules placed before this rule in the model from triggering Answer: B Question NO 4 www.dumpspedia.co/C_HRHPC_1911-dumps.html

slide 9:

How do you add a new rule type to be used in the Rules Engine Please choose the correct answer. A. Use the Manage Data tool to create a new rule type. B. Use the Configure Object Definitions tool to insert a new value in the rule type picklist. C. Use the Configure Business Rules tool to create a new rule type. D. Use the Configure Object Definitions tool to add a rule type as a new object definition. Answer: B Question NO 5 www.dumpspedia.co/C_HRHPC_1911-dumps.html

slide 10:

What does SAP SuccessFactors recommend to create new and custom associations between Foundation Objects A. All new and custom associations should be built as One to One B. All new and custom associations should be built between an MDF FO and another MDF FO C. All new and custom associations should be built as One to Many D. All new and custom associations should be built between an XML FO and another XML FO Answer: C Question NO 6 www.dumpspedia.co/C_HRHPC_1911-dumps.html

slide 11:

Which feature integrates SAP SuccessFactors Employee Central data with data in the basic employee profile Please choose the correct answer. A. Job to position synchronization B. Employee Central APIs C. HRIS synchronization D. Data management Answer: C Question NO 7 www.dumpspedia.co/C_HRHPC_1911-dumps.html

slide 12:

What of the following information would be updated by an employee using Employee Self-Service There are 2 correct answers to this question. A. Job Information B. Address Information C. Pay Component Information D. Payment Information Answer: A C Question NO 8 www.dumpspedia.co/C_HRHPC_1911-dumps.html

slide 13:

A customer has decided they will NOT use the standard weekly hours field on the Foundation Object Legal Entity in their implementation. What is the SAP SuccessFactors recommendation to configure this field Please choose the correct answer. A. Set the visibility of the field to none B. Delete the field from the list of fields C. Set the status of the field to inactive D. Delete the association to the field Answer: A Question NO 9 www.dumpspedia.co/C_HRHPC_1911-dumps.html

slide 14:

You are creating a generic MDF object and you want to add a foundation object FO as a field. Based on the attached screenshot what value would you enter for the valid values source Please choose the correct answer A. Location B. Code C. externalCode D. Location Name Answer: A Question NO 10 www.dumpspedia.co/C_HRHPC_1911-dumps.html

slide 15:

Offering Effective PDF Tests Training to Individuals and Companies 100 Passing Assurance on All Dumps Special Student Discount Available Printable and Searchable PDF Braindumps User Interactive Exams Software Get Free Live Updates Exams Software Real Exam Environment Like Actual Tests Dumpspedia C_HRHPC_1911 Exam Dumps

slide 16:

With just a few weeks left until the actual exam I began to panic as I couldn’t find any good books to prepare from. I started browsing the internet for some good things and all the reports and reviews pointed me towards this site so I decided to give them a try. In a very short period I was able to prepare for the exam completely and passed it with 98 score. Great quality stuff. C_HRHPC_1911 Exam Dumps

slide 17:

Dumpspedia C_HRHPC_1911 Exam Dumps

slide 18:

Thanks For Watching How about we start with the Five have all the refreshed and approved C_HRHPC_1911 test dumps which will lead you to accomplishment in simply first endeavor. Our C_HRHPC_1911 questions are 100 approved and substantial to think about. We have 100 passing that you will get a decent score in simply first endeavor by utilizing our C_HRHPC_1911 Dumps Questions Answers. Good luck www.dumpspedia.co/C_HRHPC_1911-dumps.html

authorStream Live Help