C_TM_95 Practice Dumps

Views:
 
Category: Education
     
 

Presentation Description

In order to draw best outcome in one of the SAP Exam you need professional training and we offer SAP Certified Application Associate - SAP Transportation Management 9.5 PDF Questions that are 100% guaranteed to make you successful in first attempt. Our C_TM_95 Practice Exam Dumps are tested and verified by Famous Professionals and are available at a very cost-effective price. With the help of our C_TM_95 Practice Test Questions getting SAP Certified Application Associate certification will be no problem. Visit us on our website and you can get to know more. https://www.dumpspedia.com/C_TM_95-dumps-questions.html

Comments

Presentation Transcript

slide 1:

SAP C_TM_95 SAP Certified Application Associate - SAP Transportation Management 9.5

slide 2:

Don’t you want to succeed in your first attempt at getting SAP Certified Application Associate certification If so then grab on this chance to train better with Dumpspedia. We will provide you with all the basic essential to ace the exam in just one try given that you train through our SAP Certified Application Associate - SAP Transportation Management 9.5 Practice Exam Dumps there is nothing that can stop you from passing. We have specially collaborated with high professionals to get you these fantastic SAP C_TM_95 Practice Test Questions. Dumpspedia.com C_TM_95 Braindumps

slide 3:

You don’t need to take any stress about your C_TM_95 Dumps Questions. We will provide you latest updated test engine and some demo questions and answers of C_TM_95 Exam Dumps here. Dumpspedia.com C_TM_95 Braindumps

slide 4:

Dumpspedia.com C_TM_95 Braindumps

slide 5:

Question NO 1 Which of the following can you define for a means of transport There are 3 correct answers to this question. A. Transportation mode B. Factory calendar C. Low speed D. Capacity E. GIS quality Answer: A C D www.dumpspedia.com/C_TM_95-dumps-questions.html

slide 6:

Question NO 2 What is automatically determined based on the object being transferred from ERP when location data is created via the CIF. Please choose the correct answer. A. MES Access B. Give operators C. Intuitive mobile D. The location type Answer: D www.dumpspedia.com/C_TM_95-dumps-questions.html

slide 7:

Question NO 3 On the Document Flow tab check whether a freight unit was created There are 2 correct answers to this question. Response: A. Verify that a freight unit has been created. B. Open the Document Flow tab. C. Optimize resource planning scheduling and allocation to boost service profitability D. Adjust workforce schedules on the fly to keep up with changes in demand Answer: A B www.dumpspedia.com/C_TM_95-dumps-questions.html

slide 8:

Question NO 4 Different business partners with various relationships to one another exist in the marketplace. Examples of business partners are: There are 3 correct answers to this question. Response: A. Employee B. Enable C. Contact person and Driver D. Customer And Vendor Answer: A C D www.dumpspedia.com/C_TM_95-dumps-questions.html

slide 9:

Question NO 5 You have defined several means of transport MT combinations. If food is loaded on the truck you cannot transport hazardous goods in a coupled trailer. Furthemlore these hazardous goods cannot be transported on certain means of transport. Which of the following incompatibility types do you use to model this scenario There are 2 correct answers to this question. A. FU - FU vehicle level B. FU -Vehicle resource C. FU - FU MT combination level D. FU - FU compartment level Answer: A D www.dumpspedia.com/C_TM_95-dumps-questions.html

slide 10:

Question NO 6 What is a point-to-point connection option using Web Services Please choose the correct answer. A. E-Commerce software B. Top rated C. WS-RM D. Hybris delivers Answer: C www.dumpspedia.com/C_TM_95-dumps-questions.html

slide 11:

Question NO 7 Which of the following elements are part of the transportation network There are 3 correct answers to this question. Response: A. Transportation Lane B. Location C. Transportation Zone D. Business Partner Answer: A B C www.dumpspedia.com/C_TM_95-dumps-questions.html

slide 12:

Question NO 8 What can you define in the forwarding order type There are 3 correct answers to this question A. Stage determination B. Freight unit building rule C. Incoterm location stage building D. Output profile E. Purchasing organization Answer: B D E www.dumpspedia.com/C_TM_95-dumps-questions.html

slide 13:

Question NO 9 In a buyers consolidation scenario which of the following ratios of export forwarding orders to import forwarding orders is valid Please choose the correct answer. A. 1 export forwarding order to 1 import forwarding order B. N export forwarding orders to 1 import forwarding order C. 1 export forwarding order to N import forwarding orders D. N export forwarding orders to N import forwarding orders Answer: C www.dumpspedia.com/C_TM_95-dumps-questions.html

slide 14:

Offering Effective PDF Tests Training to Individuals and Companies 100 Passing Assurance on All Dumps Special Student Discount Available Printable and Searchable PDF Braindumps User Interactive Exams Software Dumpspedia.com C_TM_95 Braindumps

slide 15:

Dumpspedia.com C_TM_95 Braindumps

slide 16:

Good luck Dumpspedia provides you success in C_TM_95 Dumps Questions as we have latest C_TM_95 Exam Dumps. Click Here following link to download C_TM_95 Exam Braindumps. www.dumpspedia.com/C_TM_95-dumps-questions.html Dumpspedia.com C_TM_95 Braindumps

authorStream Live Help