election 2013

Views:
 
Category: Entertainment
     
 

Presentation Description

cfsmm 2013

Comments

Presentation Transcript

PowerPoint Presentation:

Friday, January 18 th 7:30 PM Meet the Candidates VOTE Sunday, January 20 th Tuesday, January 22 nd

PowerPoint Presentation:

MEN’S MINISTRY Presidential Nominee Bro. Gordon Neal, Sr. Vice Presidential Nominees Bro. Robert Woods Deacon Charles Clark Secretary Nominee Bro. Norman James Treasurer Nominees Bro. Durrell Davis Bro. Randy Williams Chaplain Nominee Deacon Selwyn Sorillo

PowerPoint Presentation:

WOMEN’S MINISTRY Presidential Nominees Elder Jacqueline Hawkins Sis. Camille Williams Vice Presidential Nominees Elder India Cason Sis. Susan King Secretary Nominees Sis. India Robinson Sis. Gayle Clark Treasurer Nominee Sis. Victoria Maple Chaplain Nominees Elder Matilda Parks Sis. Dorshica Anderson Elder Euther Steele

PowerPoint Presentation:

YOUTH MINISTRY Presidential Nominees Elder Marcus Parran Sis. Karen Gilmore Sis. Courtney Harrison Vice Presidential Nominees Sis. Courtney Harrison Sis. Nicole Davis Secretary Nominees Sis. Dorshica Anderson Sis. Tyreka Saunders Sis. Briana Marine Treasurer Nominees Sis. Tamaqua Caesar Sis. Tyisha Stevens Sis. Victoria Maple Chaplain Nominee Bro. Carlton James

PowerPoint Presentation:

LITURGICAL DANCE MINISTRY Presidential Nominees Sis. Briana Marine Sis. Tyisha Stevens Sis. Myisha Hunter Vice Presidential Nominees Sis. Briana Marine Sis. Tyisha Stevens Sis. Myisha Hunter Sis. Elisa Dingle Secretary Nominees Sis. Tijuana Woodfork Sis. Tiara Owens Treasurer Nominee Sis. Victoria Maple Chaplain Nominee Elder Jacquelyn Hawkins

PowerPoint Presentation:

Friday, January 18 th 7:30 PM Meet the Candidates VOTE Sunday, January 20 th Tuesday, January 22 nd

PowerPoint Presentation:

CUSTOMER SERVICE MINISTRY (Ushers/Greeters) Presidential Nominees Sis. Phyllis Coleman Sis. Marion Brown Vice Presidential Nominees Sis. Lee Davis Sis. Nannie Evans Sis. Phyllis Coleman Sis. Debbie Watkins Secretary Nominees Sis. Lee Davis Sis. Phyllis Coleman Bro. Robert Wood Treasurer Nominees Sis. Marion Brown Sis. Debbie Watkins Sis. Barbara Fulcher Chaplain Nominee Mother Annette Breeden

PowerPoint Presentation:

JOSHUA KEEPERS MINISTRY Presidential Nominees Sis. Kimberly Cromwell Sis. Victoria Maple Vice Presidential Nominees Sis. Victoria Maple Sis. Marion Brown Sis. Kimberly Cromwell Trustee Florence Hawkins Secretary Nominations Nominees Sis. Tijuana Woodfork Sis. LaTonya Shabazz Sis. Nannie Evans Treasurer Nominations Nominees Sis. Marion Brown Sis. Kim Bell Sis. Elisa Dingle Chaplain Nominees Trustee Florence Hawkins Elder India Cason

PowerPoint Presentation:

SECURITY MINISTRY Presidential Nominees Bro. Norman James Min. Michael Hawkins Vice Presidential Nominees Min. Michael Hawkins Bro. Norman James Bro. Cory Owens Secretary Nominees Trustee Selwyn Sorillo Sis. Victoria Maple Sis. Marion Brown Treasurer Nominees Sis. Marion Brown Sis. Elisa Dingle Sis. Phyllis Coleman Chaplain Nominees Deacon Rick Cromwell Deacon Willard Saunders, III

PowerPoint Presentation:

SUNDAY SCHOOL/CHRISTIAN EDUCATION MINISTRY Presidential Nominees Elder Euther Steele Elder Erika Watkins Vice Presidential Nominees Elder Avery Thurman Elder Erika Watkins Secretary Nominee Sis. Tamaqua Caesar Treasurer Nominee Sis. Nicole Davis Chaplain Nominees Elder Euther Steele Trustee Florence Hawkins

PowerPoint Presentation:

MY PLACE/SINGLES MINISTRY Presidential Nominees Sis. Nannie Evans Sis. Lee Davis Vice Presidential Nominees Elder Euther Steele Sis. Nannie Evans Secretary Nominees Sis. Lee Davis Sis. Tijuana Woodfork Treasurer Nominees Sis. Phyllis Coleman Sis. Janice Barnes Chaplain Nominee Mother Annette Breeden

PowerPoint Presentation:

Friday, January 18 th 7:30 PM Meet the Candidates VOTE Sunday, January 20 th Tuesday, January 22 nd

WOMEN’S MINISTRY Presidential Candidates:

WOMEN’S MINISTRY Presidential Candidates Elder Jacquelyn Hawkins Sister Camille Williams

WOMEN’S MINISTRY Vice Presidential Candidates:

WOMEN’S MINISTRY Vice Presidential Candidates Elder India Cason Sister Susan King

Men’s Ministry Presidential Candidate:

Men’s Ministry Presidential Candidate Brother Gordon Neal Sr.

Men’s Ministry Vice Presidential Candidates:

Men’s Ministry Vice Presidential Candidates Brother Robert Wood Deacon Charles Clark

Youth Department Presidential Candidates:

Youth Department Presidential Candidates Elder Marcus Parran Sister Karen Gilmore Sister Courtney Harrison

Youth Department Vice Presidential Candidates:

Youth Department Vice Presidential Candidates Sister Courtney Harrison Sister Nicole Davis

Liturgical Dance Ministry Presidential Candidates:

Liturgical Dance Ministry Presidential Candidates Sister Briana Marine Sister Tyisha Stephen s Sister Myisha Hunter

Liturgical Dance Ministry Vice Presidential Candidates:

Liturgical Dance Ministry Vice Presidential Candidates Sister Briana Marine Sister Tyisha Stephens

Liturgical Dance Ministry Vice Presidential Candidates:

Liturgical Dance Ministry Vice Presidential Candidates Sister Myisha Hunter Sister Elisa Dingle

PowerPoint Presentation:

Friday, January 18 th 7:30 PM Meet the Candidates VOTE Sunday, January 20 th Tuesday, January 22 nd

Customer Service Ministry Presidential Candidates:

Customer Service Ministry Presidential Candidates Sister Phyllis Coleman Sister Marion Brown

Customer Service Ministry Vice Presidential Candidates:

Customer Service Ministry Vice Presidential Candidates Sister Lee Davis Sister Nannie Evans

Customer Service Ministry Vice Presidential Candidates:

Customer Service Ministry Vice Presidential Candidates Sister Phyllis Coleman Sister Debbie Watkins

Joshua Keepers Presidential Candidates:

Joshua Keepers Presidential Candidates Sister Kimberly Cromwell Sister Victoria Maple

Joshua Keepers Vice Presidential Candidates:

Joshua Keepers Vice Presidential Candidates Sister Victoria Maple Sister Kimberly Cromwell

Joshua Keepers Vice Presidential Candidates:

Joshua Keepers Vice Presidential Candidates Sister Marion Brown Trustee Florence Hawkins

Security Department Presidential Candidates:

Security Department Presidential Candidates Brother Norman James Minister Michael Hawkins

Security Department Vice Presidential Candidates:

Security Department Vice Presidential Candidates Brother Norman James Minister Michael Hawkins Brother Cory Owens

Christian Education Presidential Candidates:

Christian Education Presidential Candidates Elder Euther Steele Elder Erika Watkins

Christian Education Vice Presidential Candidates:

Christian Education Vice Presidential Candidates Elder Avery Thurman Elder Erika Watkins

My Place Ministry Presidential Candidates:

My Place Ministry Presidential Candidates Sister Nannie Evans Sister Lee Davis

My Place Ministry Vice Presidential Candidates:

My Place Ministry Vice Presidential Candidates Elder Euther Steele Sister Nannie Evans

EXPRESS YOURSELF!!!!:

EXPRESS YOURSELF!!!! VOTE TODAY

authorStream Live Help